Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 98 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС435088.8833.3315
2Курочкина Анастасия2000Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС203063.45407
3Малахова Анастасия2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС1901.7038.7341.6717
4Болтаева Елена2001Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"МС141238.8326.6713
5Волгина Мария2002Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС1794.3537.530016
6Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС144833.7291.6716
7Батова Софья2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I138233.5273.3317
8Пухова Виктория2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС137035.9241.6717
9Савина Екатерина2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС1107.2321.3216.6717
10Валова Мария1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС67051.5208.334
11Биккужина Фанзилия2002Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС1122.2022.6206.6717
12Артюхова Варвара2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI774.1015.4171.6716
13Фибер Полина2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I658.8013.417016
14Фазылова Эльвина2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI959.9818.6166.6719
15Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС98219.6163.3315
16Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС738.5029.0163.3315
17Каганюк Екатерина2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС910.7018.6156.6714
18Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС84220.0141.6720
19Медникова Юлия2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС68215.8141.3318
20Морозова Екатерина2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I818.9016.6136.6716
21Турьянова Лейсан2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС813.8015.8126.6719
22Кипрушкина Варвара2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I440.169.9118.3313
23Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС605.7019.5111.6715
24Шершнева Анастасия2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I314.7012.388.3310
25Поздеева Ульяна2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС327.506.98513
26Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС482.2015.683.3315
27Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС510.5011.68017
28Миннигулова Дарья2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС238.2917.077.507
29Лукманова Асия2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС289.647.367.3312
30Самутичева Анна2001Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС38822.866.6714
31Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР МиассI309.546.658.3316
32Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I370.308.457.8317
33Гуменюк Татьяна2003Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I447.759.056.6718
34Садовникова София2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI191.208.74510
35Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС213.2311.842.3310
36Оброкова Екатерина2002Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI1088.332.676
37Демидова Анжелика2003Магаданская областьСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I116.208.930.676
38Симакова Анна2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС127.555.528.679
39Богонникова Агата2002Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I858.528.332
40Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС123.655.426.678
41Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI974.225.839
42Привалова Анастасия2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС757.5252
43Швец Анастасия2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I133.103.424.8314
44Кудрявцева Ксения2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI110.275.822.3311
45Александрова Полина2001Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС114.886.821.839
46Локтева-Загорская Екатерина2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС656.521.672
47Солодова Анна1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI110.809.020.679
48Качалова Ксения2002Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС535.317.672
49Мезенцева Елизавета2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI60.933.116.739
50Герасимова Анна2003Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI57.755.316.174
51Орехова Анастасия2002Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI4824.0162
52Абарова Анна2002Приморский крайСШ по сноубордуI42.5042.514.172
53Гречаная Васса1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС76.4030.613.678
54Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I49.402.613.5011
55Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI857.212.6711
56Бикбулатова Анастасия2002Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I46.352.112.626
57Валиева Яна2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI37.222.911.805
58Юрина Алиса2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI39.103.311.306
59Гуленко Ксения2002Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI33.8056.311.273
60Комнатная Валерия2002Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС33.503.411.172
61Шабинская Валерия2001Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I41.976.0117
62Весникова Ксенья2003Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I3112.910.334
63Луговая Анна2002Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI37.928.110.277
64Колечкина Анастасия2003Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"б/р29.2011.29.736
65Медова Анастасия2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I27.502.59.173
66Воробьева Елизавета2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI26.205.28.735
67Муллахметова Аделина2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII27.4034.37.934
68Молчанова Дарья1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС27.609.97.736
69Зинченко Юлия2002Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I222.27.332
70Юшкова Юлия2001Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI2222.07.331
71Бартова София2002Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС2610.874
72Шадрина Анна2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII24.2030.374
73Морозова Виктория2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI2010.06.672
74Щербакова Софья2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2010.06.672
75Черепанова Дарья2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI199.56.332
76Лалетина Ульяна2003Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II16.651.65.554
77Шиман Татьяна2003Камчатский крайСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"1 юн1632.05.331
78Губанова Мария2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII14.508.54.833
79Порошина Екатерина2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I131.14.334
80Юцик Яна2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС124.043
81Соколова Софья2003Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"КМС122.441
82Барбина Валерия2001Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС11.6019.33.873
83Дунаева Ксения2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I115.53.672
84Епифанова Дарья2002Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облII9.8024.53.272
85Федорова Анастасия2002Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II8.950.92.982
86Сороковая Валерия2002Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII7.4018.52.472
87Иванова Анастасия2003Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облIII6.6016.52.202
88Блейдор Карина2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI52.51.672
89Михайлова Яна2002Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I55.01.671
90Ларина Наталья2001Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III3.2016.01.071
91Русинова Анна2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС00.004
92Поскребышева Анна2001Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облII00.002
93Степанова Анастасия2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуII00.002
94Васильева Зинаида2001Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС001
95Габидуллина Лилиана2001Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII00.001
96Кагане Дениза2000МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI00.001
97Костина Анастасия2000Санкт-ПетербургСПб НГУ им. ЛесгафтаКМС001
98Ляпунова Варвара2002КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанКМС00.001