Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 157 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС222887.7696.679
2Колегов Валерий1995Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"МСМК110055.0366.672
3Соболев Андрей1989ХМАО-ЮграКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"ЗМС104052.0346.672
4Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР МиассКМС112045.93208
5Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМСМК183055.530014
6Кочнев Никита1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС929.5036.3267.839
7Витюгов Илья1999Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМСМК95935.52209
8Богданов Богдан1992ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС71728.5211.677
9Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС61030.5203.332
10Котов Константин1991Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС131042.320012
11Наумов Степан2001Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС711.5026.0169.1711
12Вайлд Виктор1986Московская областьРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"ЗМС50025.0166.672
13Сарсембаев Дмитрий1997Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМСМК49024.5163.332
14Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС45022.51502
15Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский крайЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС638.4019.3148.3314
16Петько Семен1999Челябинская областьЦСКА ВВС/СШ РайдерМС604.5020.6143.3312
17Рогозин Максим1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС59422.71409
18Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС62221.0134.5013
19Семенов Марк2001Челябинская областьЦСКАКМС498.8017.0121.6713
20Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС29511.888.337
21Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС376.4712.183.3312
22Никитин Александр1999ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС277.8610.181.6710
23Шипилов Константин1990МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МСМК27312.481.674
24Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС432.1013.180.6714
25Стерхов Артём1999Удмуртская республикаЦСКА /СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС63018.676.6719
26Фазылов Владислав2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС355.3011.37614
27Жмурко Артём2002Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI289.798.87015
28Гайсин Булат2000Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС261.949.964.6710
29Рыбалко Богдан1997МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС329.5011.257.3312
30Школдин Данил1997Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС47114.35514
31Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI281.788.549.6715
32Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I183.297.2499
33Таймулин Дмитрий1994Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМСМК20728.846.678
34Абаскалов Денис1997Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I291.608.84215
35Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI141.695.241.508
36Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС171.4017.140.6710
37Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I138.495.440.179
38Авдиенко Остап1999Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС201.036.539.3312
39Кузнецов Кирилл (КЯ)2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС1595.937.679
40Надзей Семен1999Красноярский крайЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОРМС107.5021.534.335
41Самутичев Иван2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI176.206.930.6714
42Соловьев Игорь2000МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС88.553.928.124
43Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС140.294.82810
44Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I101.574.427.335
45Детков Станислав1980Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМСМК8080.026.671
46Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI6934.5232
47Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI102.765.320.9011
48Томин Яков2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС86.7714.020.677
49Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС100.703.719.409
50Мартынов Всеволод2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС582.617.676
51Останин Иван2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI5125.5172
52Томин Арсений2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС65.322.416.6310
53Брагин Павел1996Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС6426.7164
54Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I67.282.715.837
55Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI63.149.915.678
56Беляев Радомир2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI53.508.9156
57Асанов Тимур2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС48.8018.814.675
58Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС67.042.514.639
59Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС46.242.114.405
60Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI44.892.013.805
61Кузьмин Стефан2001Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС3718.512.332
62Педь Кирилл2001Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС589.7126
63Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI75.8019.911.6711
64Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI46.014.611.6710
65Уколкин Илья2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II7340.611.339
66Малай Даниил2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I35.464.410.678
67Иванов Даниил1999Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2КМС33.404.210.578
68Слобожанкин Игорь2002Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I31.4810.59.877
69Хурамшин Владислав1995Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС2814.09.332
70Дмитриев Илья2000Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС2711.394
71Лебедев Петр1993МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта2713.592
72Белый Савелий2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI26.501.18.836
73Рыжинский Матвей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI37.4031.28.806
74Малиновский Артём1991МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС26.4066.08.802
75Комиссаров Никита1988Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС27.206.58.335
76Бикмухаметов Артур2003Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"II34.2028.57.476
77Николаев Максим2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI30.4610.27.077
78Хаменушко Григорий2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III44.6024.86.939
79Мартынов Кирилл2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкIII19.8033.06.603
80Востриков Владимир1971МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"23.6029.56.404
81Дородов Григорий1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС21.2026.56.074
82Морозов Ярослав2000Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС17.6029.35.873
83Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI20.200.75.8010
84Тютин Антон1986Самарская область1742.55.672
85Рукавишников Николай2002Пермский крайI16.807.05.604
86Рекунов Андрей2001Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I144.74.673
87Пепеляев Андрей1989Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"МС1414.04.671
88Халаджан Эдуард2000МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI136.54.332
89Туев Вадим2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС115.53.672
90Андреев Андрей2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI10.505.33.502
91Лысков Александр2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI11.790.43.4510
92Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI1025.03.332
93Гречаный Савва1995МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС1050.03.331
94Башлачев Сергей2002Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II9.8024.53.272
95Бурматов Андрей1972Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I9.604.83.202
96Садыков Роллан1989КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанМС945.031
97Ачылов Рустам1987Самарская областьб/р8.4021.02.802
98Баранов Данила2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС8.377.02.793
99Деров Степан2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI8.204.12.732
100Епифанов Роман2001Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"I7.2036.02.401
101Захаров Семен1986Республика Башкортостан7.2036.02.401
102Маслеников Юрий1977Московская областьI7.2036.02.401
103Бузин Константин2002ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I73.52.332
104Мегедь Егор2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II6.402.52.135
105Вопилов Алексей1997Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"КМС6.402.72.134
106Метелев Алексей1975Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл5.807.31.934
107Добренко Степан2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI5.602.81.872
108Генин Евгений2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС5.2026.01.731
109Пирогов Виталий2003Камчатский крайСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I5.082.51.692
110Дьяков Никита1996МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта52.51.672
111Болтаевский Аким2003Самарская областьООО "ФГССР" г о Тольяти III4.8012.01.602
112Голосов Василий1986Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл4.8012.01.602
113Колесов Георгий1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI4.8024.01.601
114Жильников Максим2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС4.712.41.572
115Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I4.500.21.504
116Мальцев Ярослав2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI4.202.11.402
117Русляков Александр1999Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС44.01.331
118Трач Дмитрий2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаIII420.01.331
119Фролов Евгений1982Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I420.01.331
120Еремеев Иван2003Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII3.602.61.203
121Кузьмин Егор2001Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"III3.6018.01.201
122Расторопов Антон2000Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI3.200.71.076
123Забузов Михаил2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI3.2016.01.071
124Антонов Максим2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I3.131.61.042
125Никулин Антон1986МоскваКант Нагорнаяб/р315.011
126Гайнанов Рамиль2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI2.801.40.932
127Колесник Виктор2002Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II2.8014.00.931
128Корешков Иван2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II2.8014.00.931
129Захезин Максим2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII2.402.00.802
130Упиров Яромир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2.401.20.802
131Ткаченко Даниил2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2.201.10.732
132Габдрахимов Альберт1983Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"б/р2.2011.00.731
133Мельчуков Дмитрий1967МоскваКант Нагорнаяб/р210.00.671
134Боленок Сергей1998Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС1.941.00.652
135Пуганов Константин1995МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р1.809.00.601
136Ахмадулин Александр1996Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС1.407.00.471
137Золотарев Артём2002Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.004
138Щеглов Всеволод2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI00.004
139Голембиевский Михаил2002Камчатский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.I00.002
140Комаров Захар2002Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I00.002
141Конышев Лев2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I00.002
142Ткаченко Петр2002Камчатский крайI00.002
143Шуров Даниил2002Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС00.002
144Белоусов Олег1987ХМАО-ЮграЧРО ФСР Миасс00.001
145Донских Даниил2001Камчатский крайСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"МС00.001
146Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI001
147Коновалов Артур2000Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2КМС001
148Кустов Денис1986Санкт-Петербург001
149Лунченко Сергей1986Санкт-Петербург001
150Мартынихин Сергей1981Санкт-Петербург001
151Поляков Алексей1984Санкт-Петербург001
152Соколов Тимофей1986Мурманская областьб/р001
153Тимофеев Сергей1966Санкт-Петербург001
154Тышкевич Михаил2000Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС00.001
155Черноусов Денис2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I00.001
156Ширбанов Арсений1979Мурманская областьб/р001
157Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI001