Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 128 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС279276.7833.3313
2Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР МиассКМС268558.560015
3Кочнев Никита1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС1575.5041.9386.6714
4Витюгов Илья1999Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМСМК158442.8328.3311
5Наумов Степан2001Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС1591.5039.9313.3317
6Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС1281.4725.1261.6716
7Петько Семен1999Челябинская областьЦСКА ВВС/СШ РайдерМС1179.5028.224518
8Мартынов Всеволод2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС762.2017.121014
9Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС704.2517.6206.6710
10Кузнецов Кирилл (КЯ)2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС74119.5198.3312
11Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский крайЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС858.4019.5181.6717
12Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС663.7013.817514
13Стерхов Артём1999Удмуртская республикаЦСКА /СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС109024.317022
14Жмурко Артём2002Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI839.7915.3166.6722
15Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС45022.51502
16Семенов Марк2001Челябинская областьЦСКАКМС795.8019.0136.6719
17Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС566.4018.3136.6715
18Томин Арсений2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС482.879.9128.3316
19Томин Яков2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС548.2723.6126.6713
20Никитин Александр1999ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС476.8612.1119.6715
21Малай Даниил2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I412.4614.2108.3313
22Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС613.1013.9103.3317
23Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI751.7813.710022
24Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI395.098.110014
25Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС475.299.791.6714
26Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I398.339.090.6711
27Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI336.6411.990.5015
28Самутичев Иван2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI468.2012.59019
29Фазылов Владислав2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС457.8011.189.3316
30Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I353.257.486.6716
31Авдиенко Остап1999Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС381.039.176.6715
32Гайсин Булат2000Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС339.449.37512
33Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I319.646.766.6716
34Трач Дмитрий2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаIII222.5019.065.836
35Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI17514.6534
36Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI264.268.45116
37Бузин Константин2002ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I15212.750.674
38Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС225.045.149.8015
39Педь Кирилл2001Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС18811.1489
40Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI206.894.645.6713
41Останин Иван2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI13118.743.673
42Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС206.645.243.3312
43Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I137.703.241.679
44Бикмухаметов Артур2003Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"II159.5211.638.6712
45Надзей Семен1999Красноярский крайЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОРМС121.5020.334.336
46Рудля Вениамин2003Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I102.455.131.274
47Соловьев Игорь2000МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС88.553.928.124
48Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI103.816.52812
49Жильников Максим2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС88.664.027.986
50Антонов Максим2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I81.336.326.075
51Белый Савелий2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI942.72610
52Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI93.752.424.5215
53Кузьмин Стефан2001Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС736.120.674
54Щербаков Егор2002Приморский крайI6060.0202
55Канаев Иван2003Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I57.505.819.172
56Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I102.482.817.6711
57Донских Даниил2001Камчатский крайСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"МС5025.016.673
58Савостин Егор2003Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"I505.016.672
59Даниловский Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС5010.016.671
60Слобожанкин Игорь2002Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I78.488.316.1711
61Беляев Радомир2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI53.508.9156
62Зуев Владислав2001КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанМС4545.0151
63Асанов Тимур2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС48.8018.814.675
64Букало Владимир2002Камчатский крайСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I38.5038.512.832
65Пирогов Виталий2003Камчатский крайСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I39.5813.212.574
66Зубков Никита2003Камчатский крайСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"II3636.0122
67Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI3636.0122
68Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI88.806.011.6714
69Уколкин Илья2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II7340.611.339
70Дмитриев Илья2000Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС413.311.336
71Иванов Даниил1999Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2КМС361.910.8711
72Лысков Александр2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI49.841.310.0215
73Рыжинский Матвей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI37.403.38.808
74Халаджан Эдуард2000МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI263.78.673
75Китаев Никита1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспортаб/р25.702.68.572
76Шуров Даниил2002Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС252.18.334
77Корешков Иван2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II24.6511.27.604
78Конышев Лев2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I22.501.97.504
79Юрченко Андрей2003Камчатский крайСШ по сноубордуI22.5022.57.502
80Рекунов Андрей2001Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I22.352.87.454
81Мальцев Ярослав2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI22.207.47.403
82Николаев Максим2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI30.4610.27.077
83Хаменушко Григорий2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III44.6015.96.9310
84Семченко Владимир2003Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"I202.06.672
85Мартынов Кирилл2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкIII19.8033.06.603
86Еремеев Иван2003Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII19.608.26.535
87Дородов Григорий1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС21.2026.56.074
88Голембиевский Михаил2002Камчатский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.I181.465
89Андриянов Филип1999Саратовская областьСО ДОСШ "Надежды Губернии"I181.862
90Морозов Ярослав2000Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС17.6029.35.873
91Рукавишников Николай2002Пермский крайI16.807.05.604
92Щеглов Всеволод2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI16.232.75.417
93Комаров Захар2002Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I161.35.334
94Мегедь Егор2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II16.503.64.578
95Туев Вадим2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС111.63.673
96Андреев Андрей2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI10.505.33.502
97Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI1025.03.332
98Куренков Никита2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II9.884.93.293
99Башлачев Сергей2002Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II9.8024.53.272
100Захезин Максим2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII9.403.53.134
101Басистов Никита2002Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I9.250.93.082
102Кобзев Олег2001Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI8.801.82.931
103Баранов Данила2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС8.377.02.793
104Деров Степан2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI8.204.12.732
105Епифанов Роман2001Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"I7.2036.02.401
106Добренко Степан2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI5.602.81.872
107Генин Евгений2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС5.2026.01.731
108Болтаевский Аким2003Самарская областьООО "ФГССР" г о Тольяти III4.8012.01.602
109Колесов Георгий1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI4.8024.01.601
110Русляков Александр1999Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС44.01.331
111Кузьмин Егор2001Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"III3.6018.01.201
112Расторопов Антон2000Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI3.200.61.078
113Забузов Михаил2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI3.2016.01.071
114Гайнанов Рамиль2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI2.801.40.932
115Колесник Виктор2002Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II2.8014.00.931
116Упиров Яромир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2.401.20.802
117Ткаченко Даниил2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2.201.10.732
118Николаев Александр2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI22.00.671
119Мальцев Данил2003КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанКМС1.972.00.661
120Жампеисов Альяс2003КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанКМС1.941.90.651
121Дросов Евгений2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II1.790.90.603
122Золотарев Артём2002Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.004
123Ванчугов Вадим2003Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"I00.002
124Ткаченко Петр2002Камчатский крайI00.002
125Черноусов Денис2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I00.002
126Азарченко Дмитрий2003Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I00.001
127Коновалов Артур2000Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2КМС001
128Тышкевич Михаил2000Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС00.001