Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 130 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Ефремов Александр2004Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI655274.3100016
2Ефименко Валентин2004Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I469656.980013
3Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС275061.1766.675
4Масловский Марк2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII234036.06407
5Маслов Александр2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI3367.1052.4633.3312
6Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС299880.4616.677
7Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС206561.6613.335
8Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I3987.6045.3516.6717
9Ахтариев Руслан2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII192435.6503.338
10И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI212038.7473.337
11Ефремов Егор2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI137325.0386.676
12Нугаманов Фидан2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI1642.4028.83809
13Калашников Артём2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I1579.7021.23409
14Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I163443.8326.677
15Свищёв Антон2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1348.5020.7316.677
16Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI103629.8295.675
17Цалко Данил2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII135020.82907
18Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I102536.0288.334
19Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I106025.9286.676
20Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I1432.8019.228010
21Бардаков Глеб2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII128044.42806
22Кирьянов Даниил2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI148721.6273.339
23Житников Лев2004Санкт-ПетербургЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"I95023.8266.674
24Клюев Егор2005Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII179937.825016
25Ростовцев Леонид2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI105821.72507
26Мичков Илья2004Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерI174834.5236.6710
27Милутка Иван2005Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII865.2015.8223.337
28Благушин Тигран2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн1014.5018.8213.338
29Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"II1168.4018.7193.3311
30Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданIII64714.4193.335
31Коханчиков Вячеслав2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI544.7013.6181.574
32Семенихин Павел2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I84016.1176.676
33Соболев Антон2005Московская областьУОР №2I1204.8023.0174.6713
34Ахмадулин Артур2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн63212.6173.335
35Мельников Александр2005Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I81026.51568
36Сочнев Егор2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн86719.4153.3310
37Траут Антон2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I536.2014.4152.337
38Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I450.5033.4150.173
39Аверин Федор2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII572.4013.01407
40Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I51441.8139.334
41Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"II897.3013.7130.3314
42Косолапов Владислав2005Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II963.4016.812012
43Атылин Александр2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС34635.3115.333
44Крехтунов Максим2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I34240.21142
45Гильмутдинов Амир2004Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI96421.0113.6713
46Устюжанин Глеб2004Пермский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.I62211.3113.338
47Зерников Валерий2004Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданКМС377.308.4113.335
48Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайСШ по сноубордуI34070.8113.332
49Судейский Егор2004Самарская областьГБУ СДЮСШОР №1II827.3013.2109.3313
50Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I3855.9106.677
51Миронов Иван2004Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"II458.6012.1103.337
52Барчук Артём2004Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"III543.2017.0102.539
53Сапелко Савелий2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII38713.499.675
54Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская область28433.494.672
55Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI3196.4947
56Берсенев Андрей2004Кемеровская область27832.792.672
57Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII303.6011.0906
58Бурмистров Борис2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн397.407.389.677
59Барчуков Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I26130.7872
60Дросов Денис2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III333.608.381.877
61Гарферт Егор2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн408.609.780.138
62Коровкин Артём2004Кемеровская область24028.2802
63Караулов Станислав2005Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"III702.6028.377.9312
64Забузов Александр2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаII431.4029.077.937
65Корецкий Леонард2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданII2214.973.675
66Хаменушко Денис2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"1 юн207.206.469.074
67Никитин Артур2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2457.066.674
68Пауль Игорь2005Кемеровская область186.5021.962.172
69Комыш Никита2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова18036.0601
70Дементьев Александр2005Кемеровская область17820.959.332
71Черней Василий2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн329.2015.558.937
72Соколов Артём2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII176.8011.958.933
73Пестряков Илья2004Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуII187.2010.655.935
74Пашков Никитиа2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн16319.254.332
75Давлетшин Равиль2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1608.053.332
76Хорошилов Матвей2004Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I16042.153.332
77Дарманский Арсений2005Кемеровская область147.5017.449.172
78Черкез Павел2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII146.709.948.903
79Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II14416.9482
80Середкин Степан2004Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"II141.507.947.174
81Тегунов Глеб2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р14050.046.672
82Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I159.407.046.474
83Шлег Герман2004Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII132.509.044.173
84Чернышов Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн13215.5442
85Евтушенко Алексей2005Приморский крайСШ по сноубордуI131.4027.443.802
86Кочергин Даниил2005Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II13011.843.333
87Чевелев Степан2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I12645.0422
88Гилев Матвей2005Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерII115.2033.938.402
89Арсланов Ильнар2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII114.6011.338.204
90Ряховский Михаил2004Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I109.2010.236.403
91Демин Роман2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн107.8024.535.932
92Коростелев Василий2005Камчатский крайСШ по сноубордуI10421.734.672
93Пьянков Антон2004Пермский край101.2016.333.733
94Одушкин Ростислав2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"3 юн99.6026.233.202
95Гавреленко Андрей2004Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"3 юн99.2026.133.072
96Блинов Кирилл2005Пермский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.б/р90.3032.330.102
97Григолашвили Георгий2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн902.1305
98Шимков Дмитрий2004Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн808.026.671
99Грачев Виталий2004Камчатский крайСШ по сноубордуб/р79.2016.526.402
100Косенко Семен2004Новосибирская область79.2036.026.401
101Останин Егор2004Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл7025.023.332
102Захаров Георгий2004Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"II641.621.334
103Дублей Егор2004Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"3 юн63.8029.021.271
104Десятков Сергей2004Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл1 юн61.6022.020.532
105Виленский Тимофей2004Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС6040.0201
106Рыжиков Артём2004Новосибирская область6012.0201
107Берестов Тимофей2005Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"III52.209.317.403
108Антоненко Кирилл2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан1 юн502.016.673
109Подрезов Константин2004Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II4832.0161
110Бон Роман2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн454.5151
111Соколов Данил2004Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»II459.0151
112Елагин Руслан2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"3 юн4420.014.671
113Дальматов Дмитрий2005Пермский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.3 юн41.6014.913.872
114Черных Кирилл2004Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"III402.013.332
115Тенников Илья2005Республика Татарстан1 юн408.013.331
116Теребов Максим2004Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"I323.210.671
117Цейтлин Андрей2004Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2II18.800.66.273
118Ковалев Владимир2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII17.901.45.972
119Голушко Григорий2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн00.002
120Гузанов Константин2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"II00.002
121Хлебников Алексей2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн00.002
122Арабов Эльвин2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан2 юн00.001
123Арсланов Денис2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII00.001
124Екубжонов Дамир2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн00.001
125Киселев Макар2004Самарская областьб/р00.001
126Копылов Андрей2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II00.001
127Потапов Кирилл2005Москва00.001
128Семенов Максим2005Республика Татарстан1 юн00.001
129Шадеев Роман2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн00.001
130Шарыпов Максим2004Камчатский крайСШ по сноубордуIII00.001