Cтатистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 88 записей.
#ФИОГод рожденияРегионFIS очки% maxTop 3Соревнования
1Витюгов Илья1999Кемеровская область26566.373.334
2Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская область26065.073.334
3Наумов Степан2001Челябинская область22044.0635
4Стерхов Артем1999Удмуртская республика32035.653.339
5Петько Семен1999Челябинская область15922.742.677
6Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский край198.4022.0399
7Кузнецов Кирилл2000Красноярский край13126.236.335
8Педь Кирилл2001Республика Башкортостан13819.7357
9Надзей Семен1999Красноярский край121.5020.334.336
10Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская область129.6721.633.336
11Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский край121.4013.531.679
12Семенов Марк2001Челябинская область123.6017.7307
13Кочнев Никита1999Москва8628.728.673
14Томин Яков2003Московская область109.9715.726.337
15Фазылов Владислав2001Республика Башкортостан91.4011.425.338
16Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский край140.1015.6259
17Никитин Александр1999Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ71.7614.4205
18Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский край6913.8205
19Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская область5829.019.332
20Жмурко Артем2002Сахалинская область64.797.217.339
21Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская область53.7913.417.334
22Важенин Артур2003Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ53.4313.417.254
23Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская область89.289.9179
24Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская область63.349.0177
25Гайсин Булат2000Республика Башкортостан66.9411.216.336
26Зуев Владислав2001Казахстан4545.0151
27Самутичев Иван2003Москва49.409.9145
28Авдиенко Остап1999Красноярский край57.038.113.677
29Янгурчин Ильдар2003Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ43.798.813.335
30Кузьмин Стефан2001Красноярский край3718.512.332
31Малай Даниил2003Новосибирская область47.465.3129
32Мартынов Всеволод2003Республика Башкортостан3511.711.673
33Иванов Даниил1999Санкт-Петербург364.010.879
34Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская область38.665.58.337
35Мальцев Ярослав2002Красноярский край22.207.47.403
36Папков Данил2003Московская область26.845.47.335
37Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская область26.813.05.679
38Лысков Александр2001Челябинская область15.393.14.655
39Беляев Радомир2002Красноярский край13.503.44.504
40Халаджан Эдуард2000Москва136.54.332
41Антипов Глеб2003Москва12.694.24.233
42Томин Арсений2003Московская область13.672.73.975
43Туев Вадим2002Красноярский край115.53.672
44Андреев Андрей2000Красноярский край10.505.33.502
45Мегедь Егор2003Москва103.33.333
46Деров Степан2003Красноярский край8.204.12.732
47Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская область7.702.62.573
48Бузин Константин2003Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ73.52.332
49Дмитриев Илья2000Пермская область73.52.332
50Антонов Максим2003Новосибирская область6.332.12.113
51Добренко Степан2003Красноярский край5.602.81.872
52Керженцев Станислав2003Московская область5.481.81.833
53Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика Башкортостан5.441.81.813
54Кузнецов Артем2003Москва5.101.71.703
55Пирогов Виталий2003Камчатский край5.082.51.692
56Асанов Тимур2001Удмуртская республика4.802.41.602
57Жильников Максим2002Магаданская область4.712.41.572
58Серединскии Владимир2003Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ4.502.31.502
59Русляков Александр1999Красноярский край44.01.331
60Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика Башкортостан3.491.21.163
61Расторопов Антон2000Свердловская область3.200.81.074
62Богомолов Александр2001Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ2.800.60.935
63Гайнанов Рамиль2001Удмуртская республика2.801.40.932
64Рукавишников Николай2002Пермская область2.401.20.802
65Упиров Яромир2003Красноярский край2.401.20.802
66Ткаченко Даниил2003Красноярский край2.201.10.732
67Николаев Александр2002Москва22.00.671
68Баранов Данила2000Московская область1.972.00.661
69Мальцев Данил2003Казахстан1.972.00.661
70Жампеисов Альяс2003Казахстан1.941.90.651
71Слобожанкин Игорь2002Челябинская область1.880.90.632
72Куренков Никита2003Москва1.881.90.631
73Корешков Иван2002Москва1.851.90.621
74Бикмухаметов Артур2003Челябинская область1.821.80.611
75Дросов Евгений2003Москва1.791.80.601
76Щеглов Всеволод2003Сахалинская область1.730.30.585
77Николаев Максим2003Москва1.460.70.492
78Голембиевский Михаил2002Камчатский край00.002
79Захезин Максим2001Челябинская область00.002
80Комаров Захар2002Свердловская область00.002
81Конышев Лев2003Свердловская область00.002
82Ткаченко Петр2002Камчатский край00.002
83Черноусов Денис2001Санкт-Петербург00.002
84Шуров Даниил2002Свердловская область00.002
85Донских Даниил2001Камчатский край00.001
86Еремеев Иван2003Челябинская область00.001
87Рекунов Андрей2001Кемеровская область00.001
88Хаменушко Григорий2003Москва00.001